Sno-x tändningslås ski-doo

Sno-X

Tändningslås till äldre modeller av Ski-Doo. Art nr: 81-125

Artnr.
1031420
81-125

Beskrivning
SKI DOOEVEREST 50019811983
SKI DOOFORMULA MX19851988
SKI DOOFORMULA PLUS (ROTAX 536)19851988
SKI DOONORDIK19831983
SKI DOOSAFARI 37719841988
SKI DOOSAFARI 44719841988
SKI DOOSAFARI 50319841988
SKI DOOSAFARI CITATION19891990
SKI DOOSAFARI L19901991
SKI DOOSAFARI LX19901991
SKI DOOSKANDIC 37719861987
SKI DOOSS2519841984
Specifikation